AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
50 - 48
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. januára 2020 0:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Výsledky

AŠK Slávia Trnava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Kubinová ViktóriaG815303041040.0000010.02123
7Vandlíková TerezaF43315210030.0010.04666.751052
8Mikudíková KatarínaF82130104757.10000000312
10Kraislová TeréziaG32811201333.3040.01250.01040
11Vavrincová EmmaF13013010030.0030.01250.031032
4Pomajbová MartinaG31501100001333.30000030
5Gergelyová ZairaF050000010.00000000000
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF2155110030.0010.022100.03201
12Gadušová PetraC0400000000000000000
23Eliášová EmaG1722403061250.01425.02450.04014
33Kubalová EmmaC212600011100.0010.00004210
 Totálnej 4820005130164337.221711.8101758.822282014

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
48
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
5
STL
0
13
BLK
0
0
2PM
0
16
2PA
0
43
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
17
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
10
FTA
0
17
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
22
DEF
0
28
TO
0
20
PF
0
14

Game Timeline

KO
FT