AZS UMCS Lublin vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

AZS UMCS Lublin
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
41 - 57
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
10. januára 2020 0:00 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

AZS UMCS Lublin

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG061000010.0010.00000111
5Gergelyová ZairaF92320104666.7010.01250.01120
6Kubinová ViktóriaG1722532021315.433100.041400.04151
7Vandlíková TerezaF827127203560.0010.02450.057123
8Mikudíková KatarínaF41020201425.000022100.01123
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF101441202540.0040.06785.72240
10Kraislová TeréziaG0121200040.0010.00000112
11Vavrincová EmmaF51940201250.011100.00000442
12Gadušová PetraC0210000000000000110
17Vojteková NatáliaC0200000000000000000
23Eliášová EmaG2811101333.3010.00000113
33Kubalová EmmaC21530101250.00000001232
 Totálnej 57160014130154533.341330.8151693.814223617

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
57
MIN
0
160
REB
0
0
AST
0
14
STL
0
13
BLK
0
0
2PM
0
15
2PA
0
45
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
13
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
15
FTA
0
16
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
14
DEF
0
22
TO
0
36
PF
0
17

Game Timeline

KO
FT