Finále

Výsledky

Turnaj kadetky 12.-13.12.2020, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2004
BK Slovan Bratislava
69 - 43
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas Poznámka
13. decembra 2020 16:00 Turnaj kadetky 12.-13.12.2020, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40' zápas o 1. miesto

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
51Gadušová LenkaG5620102366.700011100.01101
99Gavláková NinaF121221314666.711100.011100.00211
6Kubinová ViktóriaG1213401051338.5010.022100.02211
21Macejková DušanaF31400101333.30001250.00001
1Macejková SoňaG41820102728.60000002020
15Pobočíková NatáliaF121550405955.600022100.00530
14Sadloňová SandraF062010010.00000000201
18Sekerková VanessaG21720101425.0010.00000201
33Kubalová EmmaC713512031030.00001250.03210
24Valová MagdalénaG51853202366.7010.01333.34113
16Vidová AgátatuG1120100040.00001333.30012
30Školková AlexandraG61631003475.00000000320
 Totálnej 6916007171286741.81425.0101662.512201211

BK Slovan Bratislava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4316020791194542.2040.051145.57132211

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
69
43
MIN
160
160
REB
0
20
AST
7
7
STL
17
9
BLK
1
1
2PM
28
19
2PA
67
45
2P%
0
42.2
3PM
1
0
3PA
4
4
3P%
0
0.0
FTM
10
5
FTA
16
11
FT%
0
45.5
OFF
12
7
DEF
20
13
TO
12
22
PF
11
11

Game Timeline

KO
FT