BK ZŠ Zvolen vs MBK Stará Turá – U2002

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 – skupina 1.-8. miesto 2018/2019 2018/2019

BK Zvolen
MBK Stará Turá – U2002
86 - 55
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
1. mája 2019 0:00 Kadetky U17 – skupina 1.-8. miesto 2018/2019 2018/2019 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234T
BK Zvolen1625252086
MBK Stará Turá – U20021218151055

BK Zvolen

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG518110011100.01333.30000110
7Vandlíková TerezaF82830302728.60004580.01212
8Mikudíková KatarínaF0101000010.00000000111
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF52311101425.01333.30000122
10Kraislová TeréziaF23032201520.0020.0020.00323
14Vavrincová EmmaF21530101333.3030.00002110
12Gadušová PetraC0104010020.00000003100
13Malková NatáliaG1424402041136.41250.033100.03110
17Vojteková NatáliaC72140202540.011100.00000423
33Dovčíková MartinaG122110102728.62633.322100.00110
 Totálnej 55200254130144630.462030.091275.09161211

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
55
MIN
0
200
REB
0
25
AST
0
4
STL
0
13
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
14
FGA
0
46
FG%
0
30.4
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
30.0
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
12
FT%
0
75.0
OFF
0
9
DEF
0
16
TO
0
12
PF
0
11

Game Timeline

KO
FT