MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs AŠK Slávia Trnava

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
AŠK Slávia Trnava
58 - 48
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
18. januára 2020 0:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Kubinová ViktóriaG61931201714.300044100.00310
7Vandlíková TerezaF1320722041136.411100.022100.05211
8Mikudíková KatarínaF61930103650.0010.00001211
10Kraislová TeréziaG52434101425.01250.00001233
17Vojteková NatáliaC92432204850.0010.01250.02140
4Pomajbová MartinaG2800001333.3010.00000010
5Gergelyová ZairaF0150010020.00000000000
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF4249020050.01425.01250.00934
11Vavrincová EmmaF0125000010.0010.00002300
12Gadušová PetraC0102010010.00000001100
23Eliášová EmaG91311104757.1020.01425.00131
33Kubalová EmmaC41230002540.00000000311
 Totálnej 58200010130206033.331323.191464.312271811

AŠK Slávia Trnava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
58
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
10
0
STL
13
0
BLK
0
0
2PM
20
0
2PA
60
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
13
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
14
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
12
0
DEF
27
0
TO
18
0
PF
11
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT