MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs Audentes Tallinn

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
Audentes Tallinn
48 - 66
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
29. februára 2020 0:00 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG8122100030.02366.72633.30221
5Gergelyová ZairaF27000011100.00000000000
6Kubinová ViktóriaG71940003837.5010.01333.32241
8Mikudíková KatarínaF052000030.00000001120
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF51020001250.01250.00001120
10Kraislová TeréziaG72334203475.0020.011100.01231
11Vavrincová EmmaF0223010030.0020.00001234
12Gadušová PetraC3103000010.011100.00002131
17Vojteková NatáliaC92334102450.00005683.30333
23Eliášová EmaG72411102825.01250.0020.01012
33Kubalová EmmaC050000010.00000000000
 Totálnej 4816001050123831.651338.591850.09142313

Audentes Tallinn

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
48
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
10
0
STL
5
0
BLK
0
0
2PM
12
0
2PA
38
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
13
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
18
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
9
0
DEF
14
0
TO
23
0
PF
13
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT