MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs BAM Poprad

Výsledky

1 Liga U23 a U19, 2022/2023 2022/2023

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BAM Poprad
84 - 46
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
21. januára 2023 13:30 1 Liga U23 a U19, 2022/2023 2022/2023 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá – U20032822142084
BAM Poprad1013131046

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
15Pobočíková NatáliaF61570123742.90000004301
88Chovaníková Alexandra SophiaF182511305955.62633.32450.00114
30Školková AlexandraG0193220030.0020.00000311
4Gažiová RebekaG81922311520.02540.00000200
24Valová MagdalénaG102923203837.500044100.01101
1Dobošová HanaG271230000010.022100.00102
14Sadloňová SandraF112450100002633.35683.30523
11Mihaljevičová IvaF71752022450.00003475.03221
9Uhlíková DianaG1725101614944.43560.00003702
13Daňová DominikaF51230302450.00001250.02101
18Sekerková VanessaG081110000020.00000131
 Totálnej 84200014256204940.892733.3172277.31327917

BAM Poprad

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
84
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
14
0
STL
25
0
BLK
6
0
2PM
20
0
2PA
49
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
9
0
3PA
27
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
17
0
FTA
22
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
0
DEF
27
0
TO
9
0
PF
17
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT