MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
72 - 61
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
10. novembra 2019 10:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF1235020020.0040.01250.02324
8Mikudíková KatarínaF090000010.00000000000
4Pomajbová MartinaG0152010030.0010.00000210
17Vojteková NatáliaC0000000000000000000
12Gadušová PetraC91841202366.71250.02450.02221
33Kubalová EmmaC072000010.0010.00000200
7Vandlíková TerezaF23321812061931.6020.0111291.761231
6Kubinová ViktóriaG52732102728.6020.01250.02143
5Gergelyová ZairaF41340001520.000022100.02201
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF182640104944.42728.644100.01321
10Kraislová TeréziaG123041204850.01250.011100.01333
 Totálnej 7220005110195832.842119.0222781.516301714

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
72
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
5
0
STL
11
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
19
0
FGA
58
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
22
0
FTA
27
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
16
0
DEF
30
0
TO
17
0
PF
14
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT