MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs BK Slovan Bratislava

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Slovan Bratislava
56 - 64
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
9. novembra 2019 17:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF2277020030.0020.022100.04313
8Mikudíková KatarínaF0233010040.00000000301
4Pomajbová MartinaG41010002450.00000001023
17Vojteková NatáliaC0000000000000000000
12Gadušová PetraC21730101911.1020.00002131
33Kubalová EmmaC31320101616.7020.01250.01100
7Vandlíková TerezaF15231135071450.0010.01250.02931
6Kubinová ViktóriaG1519303051631.30005771.41221
5Gergelyová ZairaF51630001333.311100.00000300
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF22151001616.7010.00002311
10Kraislová TeréziaG63122503742.9010.00001183
 Totálnej 5420006180217229.211010.091369.214262014

BK Slovan Bratislava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
54
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
6
0
STL
18
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
21
0
FGA
72
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
1
0
3PA
10
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
13
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
14
0
DEF
26
0
TO
20
0
PF
14
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT