MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
88 - 75
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
1. decembra 2019 10:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG92822001333.32728.61333.32012
6Kubinová ViktóriaG44002011100.000022100.00010
7Vandlíková TerezaF1935134515862.52540.033100.07635
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF3160000010.01616.70000011
11Vavrincová EmmaF0122000000020.00001114
5Gergelyová ZairaF3520001250.000011100.01100
8Mikudíková KatarínaF1730641081172.70001250.04202
10Kraislová TeréziaG32648301714.3010.011100.01314
12Gadušová PetraC051000020.00000000100
17Vojteková NatáliaC1927712091560.0010.01425.05213
23Eliášová EmaG111021203560.011100.022100.00221
33Kubalová EmmaC0200000000000000000
 Totálnej 88200020151295552.762326.1121866.721181122

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
88
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
20
0
STL
15
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
29
0
FGA
55
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
23
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
12
0
FTA
18
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
21
0
DEF
18
0
TO
11
0
PF
22
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT