MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs COP II St.Petersburg

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
COP II St.Petersburg
45 - 34
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
10. januára 2020 0:00 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG0000000000000000000
5Gergelyová ZairaF0121010010.00000001011
6Kubinová ViktóriaG3151110060.01425.00000111
7Vandlíková TerezaF42691502633.3010.0030.02793
8Mikudíková KatarínaF26201011100.0010.00001120
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF91551004757.1020.011100.01450
10Kraislová TeréziaG112464603742.91333.32728.61562
11Vavrincová EmmaF0610000000000001010
12Gadušová PetraC0000000000000000000
17Vojteková NatáliaC22121011425.0000020.01123
23Eliášová EmaG142431105955.61333.31333.33031
33Kubalová EmmaC0110010010.0010.00000000
 Totálnej 4516009161164238.131520.041625.011193011

COP II St.Petersburg

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
45
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
9
0
STL
16
0
BLK
1
0
2PM
16
0
2PA
42
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
15
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
16
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
11
0
DEF
19
0
TO
30
0
PF
11
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT