MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs SBŠ Ostrava

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
SBŠ Ostrava
32 - 46
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
20. októbra 2019 13:30 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF228101101520.0030.00005524
8Mikudíková KatarínaF3120010040.01250.00000000
4Pomajbová MartinaG0100130010.0010.00000010
17Vojteková NatáliaC0000000000000000000
12Gadušová PetraC819400011100.02366.70002223
1Macejková SoňaG0320100000000001111
7Vandlíková TerezaF71750301520.01333.32450.02303
6Kubinová ViktóriaG0203110050.0020.0020.01261
5Gergelyová ZairaF2201000040.000022100.00100
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF6122100020.02633.30001100
10Kraislová TeréziaG41953212633.3010.0010.01461
 Totálnej 321600712153315.262128.64944.413191813

SBŠ Ostrava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
32
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
7
0
STL
12
0
BLK
1
0
2PM
5
0
2PA
33
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
6
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
9
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
13
0
DEF
19
0
TO
18
0
PF
13
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT