MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs Sport school Parnu

Výsledky

EGBL U17 gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
Sport school Parnu
69 - 48
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
18. októbra 2019 16:30 EGBL U17 gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

DIPLOMAT Aréna
Kuzmányho, 921 01 Piešťany, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF21220101250.0020.0010.00201
8Mikudíková KatarínaF052010010.0000020.01110
4Pomajbová MartinaG080100010.0010.0020.00000
17Vojteková NatáliaC24010011100.00000000010
12Gadušová PetraC82572002366.71333.31250.02504
1Macejková SoňaG3520001250.0010.01425.02003
7Vandlíková TerezaF1822743055100.02450.022100.03403
6Kubinová ViktóriaG92465301616.71616.74666.72433
5Gergelyová ZairaF92041003837.511100.0020.04011
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF51322201250.01520.00000221
10Kraislová TeréziaG132266305771.411100.00001502
 Totálnej 69160022130203852.672429.282138.11523818

Sport school Parnu

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
69
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
22
0
STL
13
0
BLK
0
0
2PM
20
0
2PA
38
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
7
0
3PA
24
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
8
0
FTA
21
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
15
0
DEF
23
0
TO
8
0
PF
18
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT