MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs Ukraina U15

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
Ukraina U15
49 - 46
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. októbra 2019 19:30 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá – U2003161561249
Ukraina U15713131346

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF42070002450.0020.00004314
8Mikudíková KatarínaF2101000010.000022100.00122
4Pomajbová MartinaG21332001250.0010.00002112
17Vojteková NatáliaC0000000000000000000
12Gadušová PetraC517110011100.011100.00000122
1Macejková SoňaG461100010.01250.01425.01011
7Vandlíková TerezaF1727140227887.5010.03742.941032
6Kubinová ViktóriaG31110001520.0030.011100.00111
5Gergelyová ZairaF41822002450.00000001120
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF2163100010.0060.022100.02110
10Kraislová TeréziaG622572121200.0020.022100.03231
 Totálnej 4916001443162857.121811.1111861.117211715

Ukraina U15

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
49
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
14
0
STL
4
0
BLK
3
0
2PM
16
0
2PA
28
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
2
0
3PA
18
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
0
FTA
18
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
17
0
DEF
21
0
TO
17
0
PF
15
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT