Riga/TTP vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

Riga/TTP
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
46 - 31
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. októbra 2019 13:30 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234T
Riga/TTP121511846
MBK Stará Turá – U20036801731

Riga/TTP

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
11Vavrincová EmmaF6309220040.01425.03475.01851
8Mikudíková KatarínaF21011201250.0020.00000101
4Pomajbová MartinaG2100100020.00002366.70022
12Gadušová PetraC0152000010.0020.00001120
1Macejková SoňaG2301101250.0010.00000010
7Vandlíková TerezaF61750203650.0000020.01411
6Kubinová ViktóriaG22121101333.3020.0020.00211
5Gergelyová ZairaF62110003650.0000010.01010
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF0125010000030.00002340
10Kraislová TeréziaG52132301425.01616.70001220
 Totálnej 3116008120103033.322010.051241.7721196

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
31
MIN
0
160
REB
0
0
AST
0
8
STL
0
12
BLK
0
0
2PM
0
10
2PA
0
30
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
2
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
5
FTA
0
12
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
7
DEF
0
21
TO
0
19
PF
0
6

Game Timeline

KO
FT