YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE vs MBK Stará Turá – U2002

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 – skupina 1.-8. miesto 2018/2019 2018/2019

YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE
MBK Stará Turá – U2002
41 - 32
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
18. mája 2019 0:00 Kadetky U17 – skupina 1.-8. miesto 2018/2019 2018/2019 40'

Výsledky

YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG094020030.0030.00001321
7Vandlíková TerezaF22450001812.5030.0010.02312
8Mikudíková KatarínaF0112000020.00000001101
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF0145000050.0050.00001400
10Kraislová TeréziaF0335240060.0050.00002342
14Vavrincová EmmaF1103000020.0010.01250.01200
12Gadušová PetraC020000010.00000000000
13Malková NatáliaG1633823051145.52825.00000874
17Vojteková NatáliaC53481101128.3010.03650.05321
33Dovčíková MartinaG83052301714.31911.13560.00553
 Totálnej 3220045713085714.03358.671450.013322114

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
32
MIN
0
200
REB
0
45
AST
0
7
STL
0
13
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
8
FGA
0
57
FG%
0
14.0
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
35
3P%
0
8.6
FTM
0
7
FTA
0
14
FT%
0
50.0
OFF
0
13
DEF
0
32
TO
0
21
PF
0
14

Game Timeline

KO
FT