Kadetky – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
11
12
13
14
15
16BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
24BK Slovan Bratislava out1
25BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
26
27
28
29ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
30
31
32BKM Žilina-Závodie
33BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
34BK Nové Mesto n/V
35ŠBK Šamorín out1
36Piešťanské Čajočky out4
37
38
39
40Young Angels Blue KE
41ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
42Bk Lokomotíva Sereď
43
44BKM Bardejov
45
46CBK 2004 Košice out
47
48
49BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
50
51BK Slovan Bratislava out2
52BKŽ Levice
53BKM Žilina – Závodie
54Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
55ŠBK Šamorín B – White
56ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
57
58Piešťanské Čajočky out3
59BO Spartak Myjava
60BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
61BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
62Young Angels 2003 KE
63Riga/TTP
64Gortata Politechnika
65
66Riga/Jugla
67sport school Daugavpils
68COP II St.Petersburg
69
70Ukraina U15
71Slavia Trnava out1
72Basketball club Nokia
73Talentu Karta Vilnius
74ŠBK Šamorín out2
75BS Žalgiris
76Audentes Tallinn
77Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
78BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
79SBŠ Ostrava
80BAM Poprad stary
81MBK Ružomberok out1
82ŠBK Šamorín out3
83Tapiolan Honka
84Young Angels 2004 KE
85
86BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
87BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
88
89BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
90Sport school Parnu
91BO Spartak Myjava
92ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
93BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
94BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
95AZS UMCS Lublin
96IBAS Bratislava
97
98Piešťanské Čajočky out1
99Piešťanské Čajočky out2
100BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
101BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
102Basket Slovanka
103
104Basket Praha
105KP Brno
106Studánka Pardubice
107SKB Tišnov
108Jiskra Kyjov
109OSK Olomouc
110Loko Krnov
111Sokol Hodonín
112
113
114
115
116
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Antalová Viktorie
2Ivanová Aneta
3Morongová StelaKadetky – Standings
4Nemcová TimeaKadetky – Standings
5Drgoncová TerezaKadetky – Standings
6Gajdošechová Katarína
7Henčeková Karin
8Mikulášiková Rebeka
9Myslovičová Simona
10Mrnková Stela
11Scherhauferová Karin
12Hargašová EmaKadetky – Standings
13Akay NinaKadetky – StandingsF
14Benešová EmmaKadetky – StandingsF
15Mičutková IvanaKadetky – StandingsF
16Schlosserová EmaKadetky – StandingsC
17Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
18Minárechová KristínaKadetky – StandingsF
19Pomajbová MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
20Košarišťanová Stanislava
21Sekerková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
22Gregorová NinaKadetky – StandingsG
23Lukáčová MarianaKadetky – StandingsG
24Idesová SvetlanaKadetky – StandingsG
25Rayová PetraKadetky – StandingsF
26Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
27Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
28Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
29Potúčková AndreaKadetky – StandingsF
30Kubinová LeaKadetky – Standings
31Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
32Kubinová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
33Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
34Pitlíková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
35Mihaljevičová EmaKadetky – StandingsF
36Hučková NikolaKadetky – StandingsF
37Vandlíková TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
38Gavláková SašaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
39Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
40Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
41Pobočíková TamaraKadetky – StandingsF
42Vidová AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
43Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
44Mikudíková EmíliaKadetky – StandingsG
45Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
46Machlová ViktóriaKadetky – StandingsF
47Kovárová Lucia
48Podhorin MiriamaKadetky – StandingsF
49Hrabovská LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
50Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
51Kraislová TeréziaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
52Volárová JulianaKadetky – StandingsF
53Horňáčková EmaKadetky – StandingsF
54Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
55Vavrincová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
56Macejková DušanaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
57Kovárová TatianaKadetky – StandingsF
58Daňová DominikaKadetky – StandingsF
59Gápová AlicaKadetky – Standings
60Gadušová PetraMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
61Malková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
62Zigová SabinaKadetky – StandingsG
63Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
64Bohušová KristínaKadetky – Standings
65Antalová LuciaKadetky – StandingsF
66Sadloňová SandraMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
67Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
68Minárechová KarolínaKadetky – StandingsG
69Surmanová SimonaKadetky – StandingsF
70Hučková HanaKadetky – StandingsF
71Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
72Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
73Malá SofiaKadetky – StandingsG
74Mihaljevičová IvaKadetky – StandingsF
75Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
76Vojteková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
77Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
78Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
79Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
80Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
81Pribišová LauraKadetky – StandingsG
82Pobočíková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
83Chochrunová NatáliaKadetky – StandingsF
84Burianová BibiánaKadetky – StandingsC
85Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
86Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
87Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
88Boorová VanessaKadetky – StandingsF
89Mudranincová LiliKadetky – StandingsC, F
90Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
91Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
92Šimončičová LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
93Štrbová AndreaKadetky – StandingsG
94Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
95Fáberová JessicaKadetky – StandingsF
96Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
97Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
98Kontinová NikitaKadetky – StandingsG
99Školková AlexandraKadetky – StandingsG
100Nemečková PavlínaKadetky – StandingsG
101Michalidesová MiriamKadetky – StandingsC
102Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
103Machajdíková Tereza
104Bachárová AnetaKadetky – StandingsF
105Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
106Podhradská MichaelaKadetky – StandingsF
107Kozáková VanessaKadetky – StandingsC, F
108Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
109Kubalová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
110Balážová MichaelaKadetky – Standings
111Petrášová AlexandraKadetky – StandingsG
112Grňová Izabela
113Gadušová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
114Orlovská SoňaKadetky – StandingsG
115Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
116Gajdošíková MartinaKadetky – Standings
117Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F