Kadetky – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
24
25
26
27
28
29ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou2
30BK Slovan Bratislava out1
31BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
32
33
34
35
36ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
37BKM Žilina-Závodie
38
39BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
40
41
42BK Nové Mesto n/V
43ŠBK Šamorín out1
44Piešťanské Čajočky out4
45
46Young Angels Blue KE
47ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
48Bk Lokomotíva Sereď out
49BKM Bardejov
50CBK 2004 Košice out
51
52BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
53
54BKŽ Levice
55BKM Žilina – Závodie
56Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
57ŠBK Šamorín B – White
58ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
59
60Piešťanské Čajočky out3
61BO Spartak Myjava out
62BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
63
64BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
65Riga/TTP
66Gortata Politechnika
67Riga/Jugla
68sport school Daugavpils
69COP II St.Petersburg
70
71Ukraina U15
72
73Slavia Trnava out1
74Basketball club Nokia
75Talentu Karta Vilnius
76
77ŠBK Šamorín out2
78BS Žalgiris
79Audentes Tallinn
80Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
81BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
82BAM Poprad stary
83MBK Ružomberok out1
84ŠBK Šamorín out3
85Tapiolan Honka
86Young Angels 2004 KE
87
88BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
89BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
90
91BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
92Sport school Parnu
93BO Spartak Myjava out
94ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou1
95BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
96BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
97AZS UMCS Lublin
98
99Piešťanské Čajočky out1
100Piešťanské Čajočky out2
101Grodno, Bielorusko
102BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
103BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
104
105Ukraina U16
106Tsmoki Minsk
107Alvik basket Stockholm
108
109
110Liepaja, Lotyšsko
111
112Basket Slovanka
113
114
115
116Basket Praha
117KP Brno
118
119Studánka Pardubice
120SKB Tišnov
121Jiskra Kyjov
122OSK Olomouc
123Loko Krnov
124Sokol Hodonín
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Morongová StelaKadetky – StandingsG
2Nemcová TimeaKadetky – Standings
3Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
4Gajdošechová Katarína
5Henčeková Karin
6Mikulášiková Rebeka
7Myslovičová Simona
8Mrnková Stela
9Akay NinaKadetky – StandingsF
10Benešová EmmaKadetky – StandingsF
11Mičutková IvanaKadetky – StandingsF
12Schlosserová EmaKadetky – StandingsC
13Hučková TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
14Dobošová HanaKadetky – StandingsG
15Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
16Bartalová NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
17Minárechová KristínaKadetky – StandingsF
18Pomajbová MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
19Košarišťanová Stanislava
20Gregorová NinaKadetky – StandingsG
21Lukáčová MarianaKadetky – StandingsG
22Volárová StellaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
23Idesová SvetlanaKadetky – StandingsG
24Rayová PetraKadetky – StandingsF
25Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
26Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
27Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
28Potúčková AndreaKadetky – StandingsF
29Kubinová LeaKadetky – StandingsF
30Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
31Kubinová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
32Valovičová KarinKadetky – Standings
33Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
34Pitlíková NinaKadetky – StandingsF
35Mihaljevičová EmaKadetky – StandingsF
36Hučková NikolaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
37Kozáková VandaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
38Vandlíková TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
39Gavláková SašaKadetky – StandingsF
40Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
41Vernerová KarolínaKadetky – Standings
42Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
43Pobočíková TamaraKadetky – StandingsF
44Uhlíková DianaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
45Stratilová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
46Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
47Dorková DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
48Mikudíková EmíliaKadetky – StandingsG
49Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
50Machlová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
51Mareková VladimíraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
52Podhorin MiriamaKadetky – StandingsF
53Hrabovská LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
54Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
55Kraislová TeréziaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
56Volárová JulianaKadetky – StandingsF
57Horňáčková EmaKadetky – StandingsF
58Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
59Vavrincová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
60Kuchareková AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
61Kovárová TatianaKadetky – StandingsF
62Daňová DominikaKadetky – StandingsF
63Gápová AlicaKadetky – Standings
64Gadušová PetraMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
65Ilušáková ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2010
66Malková NatáliaKadetky – StandingsG
67Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
68Bohušová KristínaKadetky – Standings
69Volárová AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2010
70Antalová LuciaKadetky – StandingsF
71Sadloňová SandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
72Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
73Minárechová KarolínaKadetky – StandingsG
74Pobočíková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
75Surmanová SimonaKadetky – StandingsF
76Hučková HanaKadetky – StandingsF
77Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
78Vidová AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
79Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
80Sadloňová ViktóriaKadetky – Standings
81Malá SofiaKadetky – StandingsG
82Mihaljevičová IvaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
83Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
84Vojteková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
85Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
86Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
87Sekerková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
88Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
89Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
90Pribišová LauraMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
91Zigová SabinaKadetky – StandingsG
92Chochrunová NatáliaKadetky – StandingsF
93Burianová BibiánaKadetky – StandingsC
94Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
95Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
96Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
97Boorová VanessaKadetky – StandingsF
98Mudranincová LiliMBK Stará Turá – U2005C, F
99Sadloňová NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
100Macejková DušanaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
101Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
102Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
103Šimončičová LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
104Štrbová AndreaKadetky – StandingsG
105Šarayová RebekaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
106Fáberová JessicaKadetky – StandingsF
107Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
108Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
109Kontinová NikitaKadetky – StandingsG
110Školková AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
111Nemečková PavlínaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
112Michalidesová MiriamKadetky – StandingsC
113Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
114Bachárová AnetaKadetky – StandingsF
115Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
116Podhradská MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
117Kozáková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2007C, F
118Kubalová EmmaKadetky – StandingsC
119Balážová MichaelaKadetky – Standings
120Petrášová AlexandraKadetky – StandingsG
121Gadušová LenkaKadetky – StandingsG
122Orlovská SoňaKadetky – StandingsG
123Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
124Gajdošíková MartinaKadetky – Standings
125Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
126Nedielková VilmaKadetky – StandingsC
127Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F