Kadetky U2005 – 2021/22

Kadetky U2005 – 2021/22

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGPTSMINPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPG
1Valová MagdalénaG1317536013.5282976.00523691166221925374881359.4827.276.52.24.0
2Vidová AgátaG1213726711.4221662.504014491134010161115121648.3532.502.21.33.3
3Pobočíková NatáliaF121152739.623873.683317461013814192557132845.5437.506.80.72.8
4Sadloňová SandraF131163448.926569.232014083631182693022948.1919.353.00.41.5
5Školková AlexandraG6491428.224468.7513116302121116716111453.3316.673.80.72.2
6Mudranincová LiliC, F322527.31720.008011170301342464.710.002.30.72.7
7Šarayová RebekaF8551306.916558.33114183941471261417946.1528.572.50.61.4
8Sekerková VanessaG12792226.619656.252012656629916712171546.4320.691.60.51.7
9Uhlíková DianaG8411465.118666.6713113413196952323631.7115.793.50.81.6
10Mihaljevičová IvaF6291124.819245.45146121900511242319563.160.007.80.32.3
11Višňovská AlexandraF10471524.715185.71927229246771161231.8237.501.80.10.9
12Daňová DominikaF710821.41210.0012052001021054925.000.002.10.11.7
13Macejková DušanaF66531.0910.00713120000463125.000.001.70.21.2