Kadetky U2004 – 2020/21

Kadetky U2004 – 2020/21

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Kubalová EmmaC11132613.02611250.0010690012021266.670.002.01.01.00.0
2Gergelyová ZairaF22264413.02202450.0010112000481145255.000.007.50.00.50.0
3Pobočíková NatáliaF22214210.52112587.50707140078444450.000.004.00.53.50.0
4Gavláková NinaF22244012.020331100.00519151533433160.0020.003.51.52.50.5
5Školková AlexandraG22203610.01853066.67909110423102481.820.000.52.54.50.0
6Macejková SoňaG114174.017390.0040250500010140.000.001.03.04.00.0
7Vidová AgátaG2214347.0176250.00807110200212363.640.001.53.04.00.0
8Gadušová LenkaG110170.017050.007001020010210.000.001.00.07.00.0
9Višňovská AlexandraF11201620.016024100.00409110122211081.820.003.00.04.00.0
10Eliášová EmaG2217298.5155240.001117131400015153.8525.000.52.55.50.5
11Valová MagdalénaG114154.0152110.0020230100310066.670.004.02.02.00.0
12Sekerková VanessaG2216268.0132100.00208180300033244.440.001.51.01.00.0
13Kubinová ViktóriaG22202410.01212175.0040492568210244.4440.001.50.52.00.0
14Sadloňová SandraF2214247.01211150.0020591212001255.5650.000.00.51.00.0
15Macejková DušanaF110100.010110.001002000002100.000.002.01.01.00.0