U2003 – tím U23 v sezóne 2022/2023

U2003 – tím U23 v sezóne 2022/2023

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Vandlíková TerezaF118308.03001566.6730370123371142.860.0010.00.03.00.0
2Taušová NatašaF22334916.525143100.00748155822375453.3362.505.00.53.52.0
3Uhlíková DianaG33316910.32363675.004181541234323553.3333.331.72.01.30.3
4Valová MagdalénaG55451099.022136866.671401622374610612872.7342.863.22.62.80.0
5Chovaníková Alexandra SophiaF556911013.82256650.001131234132761241191035.2948.153.01.02.20.6
6Kraislová TeréziaG3319586.319113250.00915132736377438.4628.573.33.73.00.3
7Gavláková NinaF3319566.31953850.00723641312382250.0030.773.71.72.30.7
8Dobošová HanaG5527895.41864042.8613061742337887535.2917.393.21.22.60.0
9Pobočíková NatáliaF5527875.41765077.78821017007971561158.820.004.41.21.60.4
10Gažiová RebekaG5528815.61624283.33411013120563157476.925.003.60.40.80.2
11Gadušová PetraC5518803.616123100.00518200222774540.000.002.80.21.00.2
12Mihaljevičová IvaF335451.71552850.00332404129115750.000.006.71.71.01.0
13Sadloňová SandraF4420515.013119100.00401651233168316.6741.671.80.31.00.0
14Školková AlexandraG558631.613732100.009037012224135442.860.003.41.41.80.0
15Vidová AgátaG2215237.51231875.00403324340141100.0050.000.51.52.00.0
16Daňová DominikaF00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
17Sekerková VanessaG00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
18Mudranincová LiliC, F00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0