1 | BK Slovan Bratislava |
2 | AŠK Slávia Trnava |
3 | ŠBK Šamorín |
4 | Piešťanské Čajočky |
5 | BKM Junior Nitra |
6 | Slávia ŠKP B.Bystrica |
7 | Young Angels KE |
8 | BK Lokomotíva Sereď |
9 | CBK Košice |
10 | BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji |
11 | MBK Ružomberok |
12 | BK Zvolen |
13 | MBK Stará Turá U2007 |
14 | MBK Stará Turá U2009 |
15 | BAM Poprad |
16 | MBK Stará Turá U2008 |
17 | MBK Stará Turá U2003 |
18 | MBK Stará Turá U2005 |
19 | BK AS Trenčín |
20 | ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves |
21 | IBAS Bratislava |
22 | BK Vráble |
23 | BKM Žilina |
24 | MBK Stará Turá U2006 |
25 | MBK Stará Turá U2004 |
26 | BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4 |
27 | ŽBK Rožňava |
28 | MIBA Stupava |
29 | YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE |
30 | BA Spartak Myjava |
31 | Dubček Bratislava |
32 | Riga/TTP |
33 | EILAT PU Prešov |
34 | BKM Petržalka-Five Stars |
35 | Széchenyi KA SE Győr |
36 | MBK Stará Turá – ženy |
37 | BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3 |
38 | Riga/Jugla |
39 | UMB B.Bystrica |
40 | MBK Stará Turá U2002 |
41 | MBK Stará Turá U2012 |
42 | Young Angels 2003 KE |
43 | BK Nové Mesto n/V |
44 | ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou2 |
45 | BK Slovan Bratislava out1 |
46 | BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3 |
47 | BK Lokomotíva Sereď B |
48 | MBK Stará Turá U2010 |
49 | MBK Stará Turá U2011 |
50 | U16W LTU |
51 | BS Riga Centrs |
52 | BK Slovan BA „B“ |
53 | ŠBK Handlová |
54 | ŠBK Šamorín A – Green |
55 | BA Čaňa |
56 | BKM Žilina-Závodie |
57 | YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE |
58 | BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5 |
59 | Young Angels 2004 KE |
60 | ŠBK Šamorín out1 |
61 | Piešťanské Čajočky out4 |
62 | Audentes Tallinn SC |
63 | YOUNG ANGELS U15 KE |
64 | Young Angels Blue KE |
65 | ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1 |
66 | BKM Bardejov |
67 | AKAPO Lučenec |
68 | SBŠ Ostrava |
69 | CBK 2004 Košice out |
70 | TYDAM UPJŠ Košice |
71 | BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2 |
72 | BKŽ Levice |
73 | BKM Žilina – Závodie |
74 | Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE |
75 | ŠBK Šamorín B – White |
76 | ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín |
77 | BC CEJ Barcelona |
78 | Piešťanské Čajočky out3 |
79 | BO Spartak Myjava out |
80 | BK ZŠ Zvolen out1 |
81 | ŠINTER Basket |
82 | MBK Stará Turá U2013 |
83 | Orange Acadeny |
84 | BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3 |
85 | Bertans Valmiera BS |
86 | Gortata Politechnika |
87 | sport school Daugavpils |
88 | Falcon Frederiksberg |
89 | COP II St.Petersburg |
90 | Deives Druskininkai |
91 | Alvik basket Stockholm |
92 | Ukraina U15 |
93 | Slavia Trnava out1 |
94 | Basketball club Nokia |
95 | Talentu Karta Vilnius |
96 | KFUM Blackebergs |
97 | Rapla BS |
98 | ŠBK Šamorín out2 |
99 | BS Žalgiris |
100 | Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď |
101 | BK ZŠ Zvolen out2 |
102 | Pomerania Gdansk |
103 | BAM Poprad stary |
104 | MBK Ružomberok out1 |
105 | Liepaja, Lotyšsko |
106 | ŠBK Šamorín out3 |
107 | Tapiolan Honka |
108 | Ukraina U16 |
109 | BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1 |
110 | BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2 |
111 | ŠŠK Basket St.Ľubovňa |
112 | AIK Basket Solna |
113 | BK Slovan Bratislava jun |
114 | Levy Senec |
115 | BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3 |
116 | Sport school Parnu |
117 | Tallin SA |
118 | BO Spartak Myjava out |
119 | IMC Považská Bystrica |
120 | ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou1 |
121 | BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2 |
122 | BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1 |
123 | Tsmoki Minsk |
124 | AZS UMCS Lublin |
125 | Piešťanské Čajočky out1 |
126 | Piešťanské Čajočky out2 |
127 | Grodno, Bielorusko |
128 | BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2 |
129 | BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3 |
130 | ORAVA BasCats RK |
131 | Basket Slovanka |
132 | KP Brno |
133 | Ústí nad Orlicí |
134 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
135 | Slavoj Litoměřice |
136 | Sokol Hradec Králové |
137 | Basket Praha |
138 | OSK Olomouc |
139 | Studánka Pardubice |
140 | SKB Tišnov |
141 | Jiskra Kyjov |
142 | Loko Krnov |
143 | Sokol Hodonín |
144 | SK Bruntál |
145 | SKB Zlín |
146 | BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica |