Kadetky – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
20
21
22
23ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou2
24BK Slovan Bratislava out1
25BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
35BKM Žilina-Závodie
36BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
37BK Nové Mesto n/V
38ŠBK Šamorín out1
39Piešťanské Čajočky out4
40
41
42Young Angels Blue KE
43ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
44Bk Lokomotíva Sereď out
45BKM Bardejov
46CBK 2004 Košice out
47
48
49BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
50
51BK Slovan Bratislava out2
52BKŽ Levice
53BKM Žilina – Závodie
54Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
55ŠBK Šamorín B – White
56ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
57
58Piešťanské Čajočky out3
59BO Spartak Myjava
60BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
61
62BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
63Young Angels 2003 KE
64Riga/TTP
65Gortata Politechnika
66
67Riga/Jugla
68sport school Daugavpils
69COP II St.Petersburg
70Ukraina U15
71Slavia Trnava out1
72Basketball club Nokia
73Talentu Karta Vilnius
74ŠBK Šamorín out2
75BS Žalgiris
76Audentes Tallinn
77Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
78BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
79SBŠ Ostrava
80BAM Poprad stary
81MBK Ružomberok out1
82ŠBK Šamorín out3
83Tapiolan Honka
84Young Angels 2004 KE
85
86BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
87BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
88
89BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
90Sport school Parnu
91BO Spartak Myjava
92ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou1
93BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
94BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
95AZS UMCS Lublin
96
97
98Piešťanské Čajočky out1
99Piešťanské Čajočky out2
100BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
101BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
102
103Basket Slovanka
104
105
106Basket Praha
107KP Brno
108
109Studánka Pardubice
110SKB Tišnov
111Jiskra Kyjov
112OSK Olomouc
113Loko Krnov
114Sokol Hodonín
115
116
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Morongová StelaKadetky – StandingsG
2Nemcová TimeaKadetky – Standings
3Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
4Gajdošechová Katarína
5Henčeková Karin
6Mikulášiková Rebeka
7Myslovičová Simona
8Mrnková Stela
9Scherhauferová Karin
10Akay NinaKadetky – StandingsF
11Benešová EmmaKadetky – StandingsF
12Mičutková IvanaKadetky – StandingsF
13Schlosserová EmaKadetky – StandingsC
14Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
15Minárechová KristínaKadetky – StandingsF
16Pomajbová MartinaKadetky – StandingsG
17Košarišťanová Stanislava
18Gregorová NinaKadetky – StandingsG
19Lukáčová MarianaKadetky – StandingsG
20Idesová SvetlanaKadetky – StandingsG
21Rayová PetraKadetky – StandingsF
22Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
23Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
24Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
25Potúčková AndreaKadetky – StandingsF
26Kubinová LeaKadetky – StandingsF
27Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
28Kubinová ViktóriaKadetky – StandingsG
29Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
30Pitlíková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
31Mihaljevičová EmaKadetky – StandingsF
32Hučková NikolaKadetky – StandingsF
33Vandlíková TerezaKadetky – StandingsF
34Gavláková SašaKadetky – StandingsF
35Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
36Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
37Pobočíková TamaraKadetky – StandingsF
38Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
39Mikudíková EmíliaKadetky – StandingsG
40Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
41Machlová ViktóriaKadetky – StandingsF
42Podhorin MiriamaKadetky – StandingsF
43Hrabovská LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
44Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
45Kraislová TeréziaKadetky – StandingsG
46Volárová JulianaKadetky – StandingsF
47Horňáčková EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
48Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
49Vavrincová EmmaKadetky – StandingsF
50Kovárová TatianaKadetky – StandingsF
51Daňová DominikaKadetky – StandingsF
52Gápová AlicaKadetky – Standings
53Gadušová PetraKadetky – StandingsC
54Malková NatáliaKadetky – StandingsG
55Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
56Bohušová KristínaKadetky – Standings
57Antalová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
58Sadloňová SandraKadetky – StandingsF
59Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
60Minárechová KarolínaKadetky – StandingsG
61Pobočíková NatáliaKadetky – StandingsF
62Surmanová SimonaKadetky – StandingsF
63Hučková HanaKadetky – StandingsF
64Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
65Vidová AgátatuKadetky – StandingsG
66Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
67Malá SofiaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
68Mihaljevičová IvaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
69Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
70Vojteková NatáliaKadetky – StandingsC
71Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
72Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
73Sekerková VanessaKadetky – StandingsG
74Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
75Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
76Pribišová LauraKadetky – StandingsG
77Zigová SabinaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
78Chochrunová NatáliaKadetky – StandingsF
79Burianová BibiánaKadetky – StandingsC
80Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
81Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
82Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
83Boorová VanessaKadetky – StandingsF
84Mudranincová LiliKadetky – StandingsC, F
85Sadloňová NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
86Macejková DušanaKadetky – StandingsF
87Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
88Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
89Šimončičová LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
90Štrbová AndreaKadetky – StandingsG
91Fáberová JessicaKadetky – StandingsF
92Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
93Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
94Kontinová NikitaKadetky – StandingsG
95Školková AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
96Nemečková PavlínaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
97Michalidesová MiriamKadetky – StandingsC
98Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
99Bachárová AnetaKadetky – StandingsF
100Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
101Podhradská MichaelaKadetky – StandingsF
102Kozáková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2007C, F
103Kubalová EmmaKadetky – StandingsC
104Balážová MichaelaKadetky – Standings
105Petrášová AlexandraKadetky – StandingsG
106Gadušová LenkaKadetky – StandingsG
107Orlovská SoňaKadetky – StandingsG
108Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
109Gajdošíková MartinaKadetky – Standings
110Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
111Nedielková VilmaMBK Stará Turá – U2009C
112Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F