Kadetky – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
27
28
29
30
31ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou2
32BK Slovan Bratislava out1
33BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
34
35
36
37
38ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
39
40BKM Žilina-Závodie
41BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
42
43
44BK Nové Mesto n/V
45ŠBK Šamorín out1
46Piešťanské Čajočky out4
47
48Young Angels Blue KE
49ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
50Bk Lokomotíva Sereď out
51BKM Bardejov
52
53CBK 2004 Košice out
54
55BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
56
57
58
59BKŽ Levice
60BKM Žilina – Závodie
61Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
62ŠBK Šamorín B – White
63ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
64Piešťanské Čajočky out3
65BO Spartak Myjava out
66
67BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
68
69
70BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
71Gortata Politechnika
72sport school Daugavpils
73
74COP II St.Petersburg
75
76Ukraina U15
77Slavia Trnava out1
78Basketball club Nokia
79Talentu Karta Vilnius
80
81ŠBK Šamorín out2
82BS Žalgiris
83Audentes Tallinn
84Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
85BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
86BAM Poprad stary
87MBK Ružomberok out1
88
89ŠBK Šamorín out3
90Tapiolan Honka
91Young Angels 2004 KE
92
93
94BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
95BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
96
97BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
98Sport school Parnu
99BO Spartak Myjava out
100ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves ou1
101BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
102BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
103
104AZS UMCS Lublin
105
106
107Piešťanské Čajočky out1
108Piešťanské Čajočky out2
109
110BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
111BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
112BA Čaňa
113
114Basket Slovanka
115
116
117Basket Praha
118KP Brno
119
120Studánka Pardubice
121SKB Tišnov
122Jiskra Kyjov
123OSK Olomouc
124Loko Krnov
125Sokol Hodonín
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Morongová StelaKadetky – StandingsG
2Nemcová TimeaKadetky – Standings
3Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
4Gajdošechová Katarína
5Henčeková Karin
6Mikulášiková Rebeka
7Myslovičová Simona
8Mrnková Stela
9Akay NinaKadetky – StandingsF
10Benešová EmmaKadetky – StandingsF
11Mičutková IvanaKadetky – StandingsF
12Schlosserová EmaKadetky – StandingsC
13Hučková TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
14Dobošová HanaKadetky – StandingsG
15Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
16Bartalová NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
17Minárechová KristínaKadetky – StandingsF
18Pomajbová MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
19Košarišťanová Stanislava
20Gregorová NinaKadetky – StandingsG
21Lukáčová MarianaKadetky – StandingsG
22Volárová StellaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
23Idesová SvetlanaKadetky – StandingsG
24Rayová PetraKadetky – StandingsF
25Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
26Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
27Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
28Potúčková AndreaKadetky – StandingsF
29Kubinová LeaKadetky – StandingsF
30Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
31Kubinová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
32Valovičová KarinKadetky – Standings
33Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
34Pitlíková NinaKadetky – StandingsF
35Mihaljevičová EmaKadetky – StandingsF
36Hučková NikolaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
37Kozáková VandaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
38Vandlíková TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
39Gavláková SašaKadetky – StandingsF
40Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
41Vernerová KarolínaKadetky – Standings
42Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
43Pobočíková TamaraKadetky – StandingsF
44Uhlíková DianaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
45Stratilová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
46Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
47Dorková DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
48Mikudíková EmíliaKadetky – StandingsG
49Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
50Machlová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
51Mareková VladimíraMBK Stará Turá – U2011
52Podhorin MiriamaKadetky – StandingsF
53Hrabovská LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
54Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
55Kraislová TeréziaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
56Volárová JulianaKadetky – StandingsF
57Horňáčková EmaKadetky – StandingsF
58Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
59Vavrincová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
60Kuchareková AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2011
61Kovárová TatianaKadetky – StandingsF
62Daňová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
63Gápová AlicaKadetky – Standings
64Gadušová PetraMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
65Ilušáková ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2010
66Malková NatáliaKadetky – StandingsG
67Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
68Bohušová KristínaKadetky – Standings
69Volárová AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2010
70Antalová LuciaKadetky – StandingsF
71Sadloňová SandraMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
72Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
73Minárechová KarolínaKadetky – StandingsG
74Pobočíková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2003F
75Surmanová SimonaKadetky – StandingsF
76Hučková HanaKadetky – StandingsF
77Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
78Vidová AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
79Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
80Sadloňová ViktóriaKadetky – Standings
81Malá SofiaKadetky – StandingsG
82Mihaljevičová IvaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
83Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
84Vojteková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
85Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
86Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
87Sekerková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
88Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
89Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
90Pribišová LauraMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
91Zigová SabinaKadetky – StandingsG
92Chochrunová NatáliaKadetky – StandingsF
93Burianová BibiánaKadetky – StandingsC
94Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
95Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
96Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
97Boorová VanessaKadetky – StandingsF
98Mudranincová LiliMBK Stará Turá – U2005C, F
99Sadloňová NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
100Macejková DušanaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
101Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
102Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
103Šimončičová LuciaKadetky – StandingsG
104Štrbová AndreaKadetky – StandingsG
105Šarayová RebekaMBK Stará Turá – U2005F
106Fáberová JessicaKadetky – StandingsF
107Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
108Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
109Kontinová NikitaKadetky – StandingsG
110Školková AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
111Nemečková PavlínaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
112Michalidesová MiriamKadetky – StandingsC
113Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
114Bachárová AnetaKadetky – StandingsF
115Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
116Podhradská MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
117Kozáková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2007C, F
118Kubalová EmmaKadetky – StandingsC
119Balážová MichaelaKadetky – Standings
120Petrášová AlexandraKadetky – StandingsG
121Gadušová LenkaKadetky – StandingsG
122Orlovská SoňaKadetky – StandingsG
123Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
124Gajdošíková MartinaKadetky – Standings
125Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
126Nedielková VilmaKadetky – StandingsC
127Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F