1. Liga ženy a Juniorky U19 – súpiska

1.liga ženy a Juniorky U19 - 2019/2020

PozíciaHráčGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Martišková Natália9916227818.0311620973.334254895112833451743171750.5339.296.71.84.70.6
2Malková Natália778820912.6301210857.142333157621814718111254.3928.573.61.73.30.4
3Moravčíková Tatiana999024910.028613338.461952959932513193861849.1528.136.30.72.10.6
4Krč-Turbová Lucia7710118914.4271914280.95131397821217212740161550.0016.679.62.71.90.1
5Moravčíková Adriana99742218.225119476.92122234662110131421141150.0028.573.91.21.30.2
6Kraislová Terézia229394.5200180.0056361400032650.0025.001.50.02.53.0
7Vojteková Natália2211375.5191375.00104130234022330.770.001.00.50.50.0
8Kovalenko Kateryna44437210.81825360.0045203200357104862.500.004.30.51.01.3
9Čelešová Kristína88341424.318136100.001041642002261691838.100.002.80.11.30.5
10Horniačková Zuzana99371374.11513685.7140142713677109851.8533.331.90.10.40.0
11Jamrichová Nina99271183.0131290.004412251300587548.0033.331.40.10.40.4
12Ostrovská Zuzana113123.012240.000002130002110.0033.332.02.00.00.0
13Málková Diana3310343.3110750.0040152824045220.0025.001.30.01.30.0
14Vandlíková Tereza222171.09040.0020120100010050.000.000.50.01.00.0
15Vavrincová Emma222151.08030.0000120000020050.000.001.00.00.00.0
16Pomajbová Martina220140.07110.002001000202110.000.001.00.51.00.0
17Mikudíková Katarína224122.06040.0000240100020150.000.001.00.00.00.0
18Redajová Michaela11050.05120.000000000002100.000.002.01.00.00.0
19Mihaljevičová Ema00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
20Gadušová Petra11000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
21Majtásová Simona00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
22Bábiková Tatiana00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
23Dovčíková Martina00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0