MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Juniorky U19 - 2021/2022

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Vandlíková TerezaF444411011.02858758.82210172906101713318558.620.0011.01.35.30.0
2Valová MagdalénaG99832529.2281411170.59261255272612171230231148.0826.924.71.62.90.1
3Vojteková NatáliaC99802468.92787868.7522130773181116730181338.9616.674.10.92.40.1
4Gavláková NinaF44351018.82546070.001971120213710485155.0015.383.01.04.81.8
5Kraislová TeréziaG77491657.024197150.002211943110816929261444.1910.005.42.73.10.1
6Gergelyová ZairaF99451885.02145546.159018411461329681143.9025.003.90.41.00.0
7Kubinová ViktóriaG777514410.72138073.08132193762119261015131251.3528.573.60.41.90.3
8Vidová AgátaG117207.020213100.0040131722110133.3314.292.02.04.00.0
9Eliášová EmaG99461745.11923985.71174205801167521171334.480.002.90.21.90.4
10Sekerková VanessaG2216298.015390.00202114900216318.1844.441.51.51.00.0
11Školková AlexandraG6623913.81533325.00401119010145156957.890.003.30.50.70.0
12Vavrincová EmmaF8818992.31222050.00607151151271216546.676.672.40.30.80.0
13Dobošová HanaG4410402.5100110.00002321000233666.6720.001.30.00.00.0
14Gadušová PetraC779711.3101-150.00102816240261025.0016.670.30.10.10.0
15Kubalová EmmaC7713551.9821757.1411361347071350.0033.331.00.30.10.1
16Uhlíková DianaG224132.071-30.0010260004001133.330.000.00.50.50.0
17Višňovská AlexandraF00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
18Pomajbová MartinaG00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
19Pobočíková NatáliaF11000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0

MBK Stará Turá kadetky 2019/2020

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Kubinová ViktóriaG12121132359.420146559.183023912322229491420242331.719.092.81.22.50.2
2Ostrovská ZuzanaF1212782196.51858779.171301350114319241238172026.0025.584.20.41.10.0
3Eliášová EmaG1111601495.51466147.061922039418817910171951.2822.221.70.51.70.2
4Mikudíková KatarínaF1212462213.81884750.006022500324820111144.000.002.30.70.50.0
5Pomajbová MartinaG1212401733.31492525.001401337420283920735.1420.001.00.81.20.0
6Gadušová PetraC1212311292.61113350.005010261108161221132238.4610.002.80.10.40.0
7Macejková SoňaG33521.71160.00001111000001100.00100.000.00.30.00.0
8Kubalová EmmaC669661.51101350.002041604126134225.000.003.20.00.30.0
9Štrbová AndreaG00000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0