1. liga žien – 2018/2019

1. liga žien – 2018/2019

PozíciaHráčPozíciaMPPGPTSGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGPPG
1Moravčíková TatianaF262282846.3046.87532.0756.61.61.78.1
2Moravčíková AdrianaG231482537.6565.38523.4573.71.91.55.9
3Dovčíková MartinaG292862437.9569.69724.4272.62.21.511.9
4Bábiková TatianaG302842356.0259.67733.3334.32.62.712.3
5Mihaljevičová EmaF322081740.0053.84611.11110.21.63.912.2
6Krč-Turbová LuciaC292841745.4584.61523.52913.13.81.316.7
7Redajová MichaelaG10261544.4466.66710.7140.60.30.11.7
8Ostrovská ZuzanaF10401446.1550.00027.7781.90.71.02.9
9Pomajbová MartinaG14291334.480.00021.4291.40.40.52.2
10Vandlíková TerezaF12321332.4355.5568.3332.20.20.52.5
11Malková NatáliaG13681243.6466.66730.0001.61.11.45.7
12Majtásová SimonaG28100854.9061.53827.9072.02.02.012.5
13Kraislová TeréziaF96714.290.0000.0001.40.30.30.9
14Vojteková NatáliaC1818745.000.0000.0003.41.00.62.6
15Podhorin MiriamaF2043543.3383.33325.0001.80.61.08.6