1. liga žien – 2018/2019

1. liga žien – 2018/2019

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGSPTSPPGMPPGFT%FG%3P%RPGAPGSPG
1Moravčíková TatianaF282288.12646.8846.3032.086.61.61.7
2Moravčíková AdrianaG251485.92365.3837.6523.463.71.91.5
3Dovčíková MartinaG2428611.92969.7037.9524.432.62.21.5
4Bábiková TatianaG2328412.33059.6856.0233.334.32.62.7
5Mihaljevičová EmaF1720812.23253.8540.0011.1110.21.63.9
6Krč-Turbová LuciaC1728416.72984.6245.4523.5313.13.81.3
7Redajová MichaelaG15261.71066.6744.4410.710.60.30.1
8Ostrovská ZuzanaF14402.91050.0046.1527.781.90.71.0
9Pomajbová MartinaG13292.2140.0034.4821.431.40.40.5
10Vandlíková TerezaF13322.51255.5632.438.332.20.20.5
11Malková NatáliaG12685.71366.6743.6430.001.61.11.4
12Majtásová SimonaG810012.52861.5454.9027.912.02.02.0
13Kraislová TeréziaG760.990.0014.290.001.40.30.3
14Vojteková NatáliaC7182.6180.0045.000.003.41.00.6
15Podhorin MiriamaF5438.62083.3343.3325.001.80.61.0