Kadetky U17, skupina západ – 2019/2020

Kadetky U17, skupina západ

DátumTímyČas/VýsledokMiesto zápasu
MBK Ružomberok
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Slovan Bratislava
AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Ružomberok
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Ružomberok
BK Slovan Bratislava
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
MBK Ružomberok
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Ružomberok
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
MBK Ružomberok
Mestská športová hala
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Ružomberok
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Slovan Bratislava
Mestská športová hala
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
MBK Ružomberok
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Slovan Bratislava
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
Mestská športová hala
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
MBK Ružomberok
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Ružomberok
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Ružomberok
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Ružomberok
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŽBK Rožňava
CBK Košice
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BKM Bardejov
YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE
YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BAM Poprad
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mestská športová hala
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
CBK Košice
ŽBK Rožňava
BKM Bardejov
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE
YOUNG ANGELS U16 KE
BAM Poprad
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Lokomotíva Sereď
AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica
BKM Junior UKF Nitra