BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020

BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
61 - 64
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
12. októbra 2019 15:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234OTT
BKM Junior UKF Nitra1818810761
MBK Stará Turá – U200315151591064

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG38001000011100.00000030
6Kubinová ViktóriaG1210214151729.4040.02728.60211
7Vandlíková TerezaF1315820041040.00005683.31703
8Mikudíková KatarínaF0303200020.0010.00001221
17Vojteková NatáliaC632121413933.30000005743
5Gergelyová ZairaF53370012825.00001425.04310
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF983010010.02540.03475.00340
10Kraislová TeréziaG22471201616.7020.00002520
11Vavrincová EmmaF1273020010.00001250.02143
12Gadušová PetraC4630002366.7010.0020.003211
23Eliášová EmaG66101111100.01425.011100.00131
1Macejková SoňaG31000000011100.00000000
 Totálnej 64200497154185831.051926.3132650.0153421

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
64
MIN
0
200
REB
0
49
AST
0
7
STL
0
15
BLK
0
4
FGM
0
18
FGA
0
58
FG%
0
31.0
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
19
3P%
0
26.3
FTM
0
13
FTA
0
26
FT%
0
50.0
OFF
0
15
DEF
0
34
TO
0
2
PF
0
1

Game Timeline

KO
FT