Gortata Politechnika vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

Gortata Politechnika
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
50 - 35
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
1. marca 2020 0:00 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Gortata Politechnika

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG3154110020.01250.00002240
5Gergelyová ZairaF31520101714.30001250.02021
6Kubinová ViktóriaG42011102633.3010.00000111
8Mikudíková KatarínaF81330104580.0010.00001230
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF061000010.0010.00001012
10Kraislová TeréziaG2176310010.000022100.00661
11Vavrincová EmmaF42150002450.0030.0020.01452
12Gadušová PetraC071000000010.00001011
17Vojteková NatáliaC21894001714.30000002790
23Eliášová EmaG91030104580.00001333.31233
33Kubalová EmmaC01830100000000001231
 Totálnej 351600970143836.81911.14944.412263812

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
35
MIN
0
160
REB
0
0
AST
0
9
STL
0
7
BLK
0
0
2PM
0
14
2PA
0
38
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
1
3PA
0
9
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
4
FTA
0
9
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
12
DEF
0
26
TO
0
38
PF
0
12

Game Timeline

KO
FT