MBK Stará Turá – U2002 vs BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Výsledky

Turnaj juniorky 19.-20.12.2020, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2002
BKM Junior UKF Nitra
77 - 47
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
19. decembra 2020 14:40 Turnaj juniorky 19.-20.12.2020, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
66Dovčíková MartinaG2523412071258.33475.02728.61300
12Gadušová PetraC1257320040.00001250.04310
8Gavláková SašaF172530014666.73475.00000320
10Kraislová TeréziaG41713102540.00000000111
13Malková NatáliaG71720102633.31333.30000221
4Pomajbová MartinaG3151000030.01333.30001000
24Valová MagdalénaG61831213742.90000001220
7Vandlíková TerezaF81542101425.02450.00003130
99Gavláková NinaF0152220020.0020.0010.01110
11Vavrincová EmmaF0153010010.0010.00001211
17Vojteková NatáliaC615402033100.0010.00000410
 Totálnej 77200012142225341.5102245.531030.01222143

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
77
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
12
0
STL
14
0
BLK
2
0
2PM
22
0
2PA
53
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
10
0
3PA
22
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
10
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
12
0
DEF
22
0
TO
14
0
PF
3
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT