MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs AŠK Slávia Trnava

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - nadstavba o 1.-8. miesto, 2019/2020 2019/2020

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
AŠK Slávia Trnava
85 - 73
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
8. marca 2020 0:00 Kadetky U17 - nadstavba o 1.-8. miesto, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG82141003650.0020.022100.03123
11Vavrincová EmmaF112070302540.02366.71425.00723
10Kraislová TeréziaG32686301520.0030.01250.035113
4Pomajbová MartinaG3222100010.011100.0020.00240
17Vojteková NatáliaC22268230111478.6010.00001741
6Kubinová ViktóriaG222221205771.43742.93475.01132
8Mikudíková KatarínaF21620001250.0000020.00200
33Kubalová EmmaC51240101250.01250.00002212
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF5142020020.011100.022100.01121
5Gergelyová ZairaF42191302633.3010.00006321
12Gadušová PetraC0000000000000000000
 Totálnej 85200012170265052.082138.191850.017313116

AŠK Slávia Trnava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
85
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
12
0
STL
17
0
BLK
0
0
2PM
26
0
2PA
50
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
18
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
17
0
DEF
31
0
TO
31
0
PF
16
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT