Riga/Jugla vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020

Riga/Jugla
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
56 - 48
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
29. februára 2020 0:00 kadetky U17 EGBL gr.B, 2019/2020 2019/2020 40'

Riga/Jugla

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Pomajbová MartinaG3244320040.01333.3020.00441
5Gergelyová ZairaF2135100010.000022100.02351
6Kubinová ViktóriaG132021001520.02366.75862.50221
8Mikudíková KatarínaF38500011100.00001250.03251
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF0100000000000000001
10Kraislová TeréziaG615231011100.0010.04666.70224
11Vavrincová EmmaF0212100000030.00000224
12Gadušová PetraC0000000000000000000
17Vojteková NatáliaC112663005862.50001425.00662
23Eliášová EmaG1021212031127.31616.71250.00223
33Kubalová EmmaC01131000000000001231
 Totálnej 4816001450113135.541625.0142653.86253119

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
48
MIN
0
160
REB
0
0
AST
0
14
STL
0
5
BLK
0
0
2PM
0
11
2PA
0
31
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
16
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
14
FTA
0
26
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
6
DEF
0
25
TO
0
31
PF
0
19

Game Timeline

KO
FT