Kadetky U2006 – 2022/23

Kadetky U2006 – 2022/23

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGPTSMINPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPG
1Uhlíková DianaG814224417.8311669.7039146919392333834171550.5523.085.32.04.9
2Vidová AgátaG813023516.3293259.26551306118411627410131349.1843.901.84.06.9
3Mihaljevičová IvaF811821514.8271963.6425444753821332433121858.6737.507.12.43.1
4Sekerková VanessaG8671718.4212444.443212858116818911111848.286.252.53.04.0
5Mudranincová LiliC, F8661978.3251583.3322419416261012412171546.3423.082.01.92.8
6Daňová DominikaF8401655.0212034.78260164103823511142039.020.002.02.53.3
7Nemečková PavlínaG8331684.1211675.00191934215912110131026.4713.331.42.02.4
8Machlová ViktóriaG712731.710100.00603102400023430.0050.000.31.40.9
9Hrabovská LuciaG69711.51210100.001102611022143733.3310.000.81.71.8
10Suchánková SimonaF82560.37166.6760010123021010.000.000.30.10.8
11Šarayová RebekaF0000.0000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.0
12Pribišová LauraG0000.0000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.0
13Chovaníková Alexandra SophiaF0000.0000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.0