Staršie žiačky U2007 – 2021/22

Staršie žiačky U2007 – 2021/22

#HráčPozíciaGPTSMINPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPG
7Hučková NikolaF636796.013457.1410016230147069569.570.001.00.71.7
9Machlová ViktóriaF10581545.8151280.009024362445093866.6750.000.91.20.9
9Dorková DominikaF210405.020150.00234120124585733.330.006.50.51.0
10Hrabovská LuciaG49672.317127.279031404311246421.430.001.50.32.3
12Daňová DominikaF1113429212.2271646.51432571070220432044142653.270.005.81.53.9
14Antalová LuciaF7291194.1174100.007014320111289943.750.001.40.61.0
17Mihaljevičová IvaF1122032220.0292644.875220911471135786152183361.90100.0010.32.44.7
18Pribišová LauraG641836.8146100.006020280011161371.430.001.21.01.0
18Zigová SabinaG56431.2910.0060350000032260.000.000.60.21.2
20Mudranincová LiliC, F1119030717.3282543.75345781299317161035161860.4729.034.12.33.1
23Šarayová RebekaF1021529321.5294145.106358714063723511228381962.1416.224.04.16.3
30Nemečková PavlínaG1113727812.5252926.674305379940415624132867.0922.502.72.63.9
31Podhradská MichaelaF9291193.213175.004013360034445136.110.000.90.10.4