1. Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, – Výsledky

1. Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, - 2019/2020

DátumTímyČas/VýsledokMiesto zápasu
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
EILAT PU Prešov
ŽBK Rožňava
Young Angels KE
CBK Košice
BAM Poprad
UMB B.Bystrica
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Zvolen
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BK Slovan Bratislava
Mestská športová hala
EILAT PU Prešov
CBK Košice
Young Angels KE
ŽBK Rožňava
BAM Poprad
BK Zvolen
BKM Žilina-Budatín
UMB B.Bystrica
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
Mestská športová hala
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BK Zvolen
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŽBK Rožňava
BAM Poprad
CBK Košice
BKM Žilina-Budatín
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
EILAT PU Prešov
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
Young Angels KE
UMB B.Bystrica
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
UMB B.Bystrica
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŽBK Rožňava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
CBK Košice
BAM Poprad
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
Young Angels KE
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Zvolen
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
EILAT PU Prešov
Young Angels KE
BAM Poprad
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BKM Žilina-Budatín
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
ŽBK Rožňava
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
CBK Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava
UMB B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BK Zvolen
BAM Poprad
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BKM Žilina-Budatín
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
CBK Košice
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Zvolen
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
UMB B.Bystrica
UMB B.Bystrica
BK Zvolen
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Slovan Bratislava
CBK Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
AŠK Slávia Trnava
EILAT PU Prešov
BAM Poprad
Young Angels KE
BKM Žilina-Budatín
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
CBK Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
EILAT PU Prešov
BKM Žilina-Budatín
Young Angels KE
BAM Poprad
BAM Poprad
BKM Žilina-Budatín
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
EILAT PU Prešov
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
Young Angels KE
BK Slovan Bratislava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
UMB B.Bystrica
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Zvolen
CBK Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
Young Angels KE
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Slovan Bratislava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
UMB B.Bystrica
CBK Košice
BK Zvolen
ŽBK Rožňava
ŽBK Rožňava
CBK Košice
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
UMB B.Bystrica
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Zvolen
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Slovan Bratislava
Young Angels KE
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BAM Poprad
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BKM Žilina-Budatín
AŠK Slávia Trnava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BK Zvolen
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
UMB B.Bystrica
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
Young Angels KE
BK Slovan Bratislava
BAM Poprad
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
AŠK Slávia Trnava
Mestská športová hala
BK Slovan Bratislava
BAM Poprad
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BKM Žilina-Budatín
UMB B.Bystrica
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Zvolen
Young Angels KE
ŽBK Rožňava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
CBK Košice
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BAM Poprad
UMB B.Bystrica
Young Angels KE
BK Zvolen
EILAT PU Prešov
ŽBK Rožňava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
CBK Košice
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
CBK Košice
EILAT PU Prešov
ŽBK Rožňava
Young Angels KE
BK Zvolen
BAM Poprad
UMB B.Bystrica
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BK Slovan Bratislava
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŽBK Rožňava
EILAT PU Prešov
CBK Košice
Young Angels KE
UMB B.Bystrica
BAM Poprad
BK Zvolen
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Slovan Bratislava
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BK Slovan Bratislava
AŠK Slávia Trnava
UMB B.Bystrica
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BK Zvolen
Mestská športová hala
BKM Žilina-Budatín
ŽBK Rožňava
BAM Poprad
CBK Košice
Young Angels KE
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
EILAT PU Prešov
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
UMB B.Bystrica
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Zvolen
BAM Poprad
ŽBK Rožňava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
CBK Košice
EILAT PU Prešov
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
Young Angels KE
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
Young Angels KE
EILAT PU Prešov
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BAM Poprad
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BKM Žilina-Budatín
CBK Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
ŽBK Rožňava
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BK Zvolen
BK Slovan Bratislava
UMB B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BAM Poprad
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BKM Žilina-Budatín
ŽBK Rožňava
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
CBK Košice
AŠK Slávia Trnava
UMB B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava
BK Zvolen
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
BK Zvolen
UMB B.Bystrica
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Slovan Bratislava
CBK Košice
AŠK Slávia Trnava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
Mestská športová hala
BKM Žilina-Budatín
EILAT PU Prešov
BAM Poprad
Young Angels KE
BK Slovan Bratislava
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
CBK Košice
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BAM Poprad
EILAT PU Prešov
BKM Žilina-Budatín
Young Angels KE
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BAM Poprad
Young Angels KE
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
EILAT PU Prešov
AŠK Slávia Trnava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
CBK Košice
UMB B.Bystrica
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Zvolen
EILAT PU Prešov
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
Young Angels KE
AŠK Slávia Trnava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BK Slovan Bratislava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
ŽBK Rožňava
UMB B.Bystrica
CBK Košice
BK Zvolen
CBK Košice
ŽBK Rožňava
BK Zvolen
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
UMB B.Bystrica
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Slovan Bratislava
Young Angels KE
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BAM Poprad
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BKM Žilina-Budatín
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
UMB B.Bystrica
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
BK Zvolen
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
BK Slovan Bratislava
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
Young Angels KE
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BAM Poprad
Mestská športová hala
AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Stará Turá – ženy
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Slovan Bratislava
BAM Poprad
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
Young Angels KE
UMB B.Bystrica
EILAT PU Prešov
BK Zvolen
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
ŽBK Rožňava
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
CBK Košice
BAM Poprad
BK Slovan Bratislava
BKM Žilina-Budatín
BK Slovan Bratislava jun
EILAT PU Prešov
UMB B.Bystrica
Young Angels KE
BK Zvolen
TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
ŽBK Rožňava
ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
CBK Košice