YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE vs MBK Stará Turá – U2005

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 – o 1.-8.m., 2021/2022 2021/2022

YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE
MBK Stará Turá – U2005
66 - 62
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
4. júna 2022 0:00 Kadetky U17 – o 1.-8.m., 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Výsledky

YOUNG ANGELS U17 KE

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2005

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dobošová HanaG1433322062524.021216.70000305
14Sadloňová SandraF932601041625.01812.50002413
15Pobočíková NatáliaF82330103475.0010.022100.03013
24Valová MagdalénaG633932031323.1030.00005423
30Školková AlexandraG1127905141040.01520.02366.71823
00Višňovská AlexandraF020010030.0020.00000001
17Mihaljevičová IvaF325102220000003475.05532
12Daňová DominikaF0000000000000000000
16Vidová AgátaG112402003650.03560.022100.00020
18Sekerková VanessaG0000000000000000000
20Mudranincová LiliC0000000000000000000
 Totálnej 6219909143237729.973619.491181.816241120

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
62
MIN
0
199
REB
0
0
AST
0
9
STL
0
14
BLK
0
3
2PM
0
23
2PA
0
77
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
7
3PA
0
36
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
11
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
16
DEF
0
24
TO
0
11
PF
0
20

Game Timeline

KO
FT