1. liga žien – 2019/2020

1.liga ženy a Juniorky U19 - 2019/2020

PozíciaHráčGGSPTSMINPPGMPPGASTEFFFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPG
1Martišková Natália141423142316.5303128669.6454572144164839562754272550.0033.335.82.23.90.4
2Malková Natália11111092979.9271613957.143433774931814826141750.0029.033.11.53.10.3
3Moravčíková Tatiana121212432010.3271018647.06241043801040817234981853.7525.006.00.82.00.8
4Krč-Turbová Lucia101013527013.5272918175.001514810031730403255241948.0017.658.72.91.50.1
5Bábiková Tatiana2214487.0246270.00507110800172363.640.004.03.02.50.0
6Moravčíková Adriana1414933186.6231813073.33243295783611151828221550.8822.223.31.31.70.2
7Mihaljevičová Ema33326510.72255566.6791112101101511164952.380.009.01.73.00.3
8Majtásová Simona22254412.5221250.004051251000042641.6750.002.00.52.00.0
9Kovalenko Kateryna9912518013.920613347.83695794021123242191960.640.005.00.70.71.0
10Kraislová Terézia229394.5200180.0056361400032650.0025.001.50.02.53.0
11Dovčíková Martina3329619.72073176.920051631110133126631.2527.275.02.30.00.0
12Vojteková Natália2211375.5191375.00104130234022330.770.001.00.50.50.0
13Čelešová Kristína1010401824.01844880.001241847014572091938.300.002.70.41.20.4
14Horniačková Zuzana1212541884.51625190.00402143139101014101048.8433.332.00.20.30.0
15Sailerová Tereza112162.016150.0020140000131125.000.004.01.02.00.0
16Ostrovská Zuzana113123.012240.000002130002110.0033.332.02.00.00.0
17Pomajbová Martina440430.011360.004006020237320.000.002.50.81.00.0
18Jamrichová Nina1212271312.3111290.005512271300587844.4433.331.10.10.40.4
19Málková Diana6622663.71101466.675061921246198331.5816.671.70.00.80.0
20Vandlíková Tereza222171.09040.0020120100010050.000.000.50.01.00.0
21Vavrincová Emma222151.08030.0000120000020050.000.001.00.00.00.0
22Redajová Michaela220140.07220.000000010002200.000.001.01.00.00.0
23Mikudíková Katarína224122.06040.0000240100020150.000.001.00.00.00.0
24Benová Lenka22020.01000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0
25Gadušová Petra11000.00000.000000000000000.000.000.00.00.00.0