Mladšie mini – Standings

PozTím
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out4
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18BK Klokani Ivanka p/D out3
19
20
21
22
23ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
24BK Slovan Bratislava out1
25BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out3
26
27
28
29
30
31ŠBK Šamorín A – Green
32BKM Žilina-Závodie
33BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out5
34BK Nové Mesto n/V
35ŠBK Šamorín out1
36Piešťanské Čajočky out4
37
38
39
40
41Young Angels Blue KE
42ŠKP 08 B.Bystrica out1
43Bk Lokomotíva Sereď
44BKM Bardejov
45
46CBK 2004 Košice out
47
48
49BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica out2
50
51BK Slovan Bratislava out2
52BKŽ Levice
53BKM Žilina – Závodie
54Széchenyi Kosárlabda Ak.SE
55ŠBK Šamorín B – White
56ŠŠK Žilina-Budatín
57
58Piešťanské Čajočky out3
59BO Spartak Myjava
60BK ZŠ Zvolen out1
61BK ZŠ Zvolen (ms) out3
62Young Angels 2003 KE
63Riga/TTP
64Gortata Politechnika
65
66Riga/Jugla
67sport school Daugavpils
68COP II St.Petersburg
69
70Ukraina U15
71Slavia Trnava out1
72Basketball club Nokia
73Talentu Karta Vilnius
74ŠBK Šamorín out2
75BS Žalgiris
76Audentes Tallinn
77Improve your basketbal Lokomotíva Sereď
78BK ZŠ Zvolen out2
79SBŠ Ostrava
80BAM Poprad stary
81MBK Ružomberok out1
82ŠBK Šamorín out3
83Tapiolan Honka
84Young Angels 2004 KE
85
86BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out1
87BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji out2
88
89BKM Junior UKF Nitra out3
90Sport school Parnu
91BO Spartak Myjava
92ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves
93BKM Junior UKF Nitra out2
94BKM Junior UKF Nitra out1
95AZS UMCS Lublin
96IBAS Bratislava
97
98Piešťanské Čajočky out1
99Piešťanské Čajočky out2
100BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out2
101BK AŠK Slávia Trnava out3
102Basket Slovanka
103
104Basket Praha
105KP Brno
106Studánka Pardubice
107SKB Tišnov
108Jiskra Kyjov
109OSK Olomouc
110Loko Krnov
111Sokol Hodonín
112
113
114
115
116
PozíciaHráčTímPozícia
1Antalová Viktorie
2Ivanová Aneta
3Morongová StelaMladšie mini – Standings
4Nemcová TimeaMladšie mini – Standings
5Drgoncová TerezaMladšie mini – Standings
6Gajdošechová Katarína
7Henčeková Karin
8Mikulášiková Rebeka
9Myslovičová Simona
10Mrnková Stela
11Scherhauferová Karin
12Hargašová EmaMladšie mini – Standings
13Akay NinaMladšie mini – StandingsF
14Benešová EmmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
15Mičutková IvanaMladšie mini – StandingsF
16Schlosserová EmaMladšie mini – StandingsC
17Macejková SoňaMBK Stará Turá – U2003G
18Minárechová KristínaMladšie mini – StandingsF
19Pomajbová MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
20Košarišťanová Stanislava
21Sekerková VanessaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
22Gregorová NinaMladšie mini – StandingsG
23Lukáčová MarianaMladšie mini – StandingsG
24Idesová SvetlanaMladšie mini – StandingsG
25Rayová PetraMladšie mini – StandingsF
26Gergelyová ZairaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
27Lucia PorackáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
28Moravcová DominikaMBK Stará Turá – U2009G
29Potúčková AndreaMladšie mini – StandingsF
30Kubinová LeaMladšie mini – Standings
31Horniačková ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
32Kubinová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
33Kovalenko KaterynaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
34Pitlíková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
35Mihaljevičová EmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
36Hučková NikolaMladšie mini – StandingsF
37Vandlíková TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
38Gavláková SašaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
39Mikudíková KatarínaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
40Martišková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
41Pobočíková TamaraMladšie mini – StandingsF
42Vidová AgátaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
43Nošková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2009F
44Mikudíková EmíliaMladšie mini – StandingsG
45Ostrovská ZuzanaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
46Machlová ViktóriaMladšie mini – StandingsF
47Kovárová Lucia
48Podhorin MiriamaMladšie mini – StandingsF
49Hrabovská LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsG
50Jamrichová NinaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
51Kraislová TeréziaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
52Volárová JulianaMladšie mini – StandingsF
53Horňáčková EmaMladšie mini – StandingsF
54Čelešová KristínaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
55Vavrincová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F
56Macejková DušanaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
57Kovárová TatianaMladšie mini – StandingsF
58Daňová DominikaMladšie mini – StandingsF
59Gápová AlicaMladšie mini – Standings
60Gadušová PetraMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
61Malková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
62Zigová SabinaMladšie mini – StandingsG
63Paulína HorňanskáMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
64Bohušová KristínaMladšie mini – Standings
65Antalová LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsF
66Sadloňová SandraMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
67Moravčíková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyF
68Minárechová KarolínaMladšie mini – StandingsG
69Surmanová SimonaMladšie mini – StandingsF
70Hučková HanaMladšie mini – StandingsF
71Majtásová SimonaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
72Urbanová ViktóriaMBK Stará Turá – U2007G
73Malá SofiaMladšie mini – StandingsG
74Mihaljevičová IvaMladšie mini – StandingsF
75Moravčíková AdrianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
76Vojteková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
77Lea RepáňováMBK Stará Turá – U2008C
78Drexlerová ZdenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
79Bábiková TatianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
80Sailerová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
81Pribišová LauraMladšie mini – StandingsG
82Pobočíková NatáliaMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
83Chochrunová NatáliaMladšie mini – StandingsF
84Burianová BibiánaMladšie mini – StandingsC
85Benová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
86Redajová MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
87Popelková MichaelaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
88Boorová VanessaMladšie mini – StandingsF
89Mudranincová LiliMladšie mini – StandingsC, F
90Kozárová TerezaMBK Stará Turá – U2009
91Málková DianaMBK Stará Turá – ženyG
92Šimončičová LuciaMladšie mini – StandingsG
93Štrbová AndreaMladšie mini – StandingsG
94Višňovská AlexandraMBK Stará Turá – U2004F
95Fáberová JessicaMladšie mini – StandingsF
96Eliášová EmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
97Valová MagdalénaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
98Kontinová NikitaMladšie mini – StandingsG
99Školková AlexandraMladšie mini – StandingsG
100Nemečková PavlínaMladšie mini – StandingsG
101Michalidesová MiriamMladšie mini – StandingsC
102Roháčková SimonaMBK Stará Turá – U2008F
103Machajdíková Tereza
104Bachárová AnetaMladšie mini – StandingsF
105Krč-Turbová LuciaMBK Stará Turá – ženyC
106Podhradská MichaelaMladšie mini – StandingsF
107Kozáková VanessaMladšie mini – StandingsC, F
108Dovčíková MartinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002G
109Kubalová EmmaMBK Stará Turá – U2002C
110Balážová MichaelaMladšie mini – Standings
111Petrášová AlexandraMladšie mini – StandingsG
112Grňová Izabela
113Gadušová LenkaMBK Stará Turá – U2004G
114Orlovská SoňaMladšie mini – StandingsG
115Orviská TamaraMBK Stará Turá – U2007F
116Gajdošíková MartinaMladšie mini – Standings
117Gavláková NinaMBK Stará Turá – U2002F