MBK Stará Turá U2002

U23 – 2021

#HráčPozíciaGMINPTSPPGMPPGASTFT%STLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF3P%RPGAPG
4Pomajbová MartinaG78871.013662.5060116045848940.001.70.9
5Gergelyová ZairaF0000.0000.000000000000000.000.00.0
6Kubinová ViktóriaG342144.714175.0010162468120350.001.00.3
7Kozáková VandaC51305410.8269225.00131153451794153614929.4110.21.8
7Vandlíková TerezaF239126.020650.00305110124814110.0011.03.0
8Gavláková SašaF7171608.624375.001211231825121628354432.009.00.4
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF7101162.3142100.003149215220115813.331.60.3
10Kraislová TeréziaG7165446.3242253.3316118420481592127180.004.33.1
11Vavrincová EmmaF67900.01350.0040040200210280.002.00.8
12Gadušová PetraC0000.0000.000000000000000.000.00.0
13Malková NatáliaG7145476.7211077.78110112663279510191018.752.11.4
17Vojteková NatáliaC7161446.323333.3351184628261516131325.004.40.4
23Eliášová EmaG21321.0700.000012020100010.000.00.0
24Valová MagdalénaG472184.518983.336051213567881133.333.82.3
30Školková AlexandraG21400.0700.000001000013110.002.00.0

Juniorky U2002 – 2020/21

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGSPPGMPPGEFFRPGAPGSPG
1Vandlíková TerezaF214.027418.02.03.0
2Vojteková NatáliaC413.024565.30.52.8
3Pomajbová MartinaG48.023191.51.02.5
4Gergelyová ZairaF410.023422.30.31.0
5Ostrovská ZuzanaF44.323284.50.81.5
6Kraislová TeréziaG28.023253.01.07.0
7Valová MagdalénaG44.323282.31.34.0
8Gavláková SašaF48.822496.00.32.0
9Školková AlexandraG12.02210.03.02.0
10Kubinová ViktóriaG26.01671.50.01.5
11Vavrincová EmmaF42.816162.50.00.5
12Kubalová EmmaC21.51421.50.01.0
13Eliášová EmaG13.06-20.00.01.0
14Gadušová PetraC10.0500.00.00.0
15Malková NatáliaG00.0000.00.00.0
16Dovčíková MartinaG00.0000.00.00.0

MBK Stará Turá - BK Nové Mesto kadetky 2018/2019

PozíciaHráčPozíciaGSPPGMPPGEFFRPGAPGSPG
1Vandlíková TerezaF249.3282315.91.22.7
2Vojteková NatáliaC269.4282234.71.41.8
3Dovčíková MartinaG1113.7281182.61.62.6
4Kraislová TeréziaG226.227863.91.42.6
5Malková NatáliaG199.3231904.81.43.2
6Pomajbová MartinaG266.5221383.00.71.7
7Ostrovská ZuzanaF266.5222054.60.51.8
8Mikudíková KatarínaF252.316461.90.31.3
9Vavrincová EmmaF201.914652.90.10.6
10Kubinová ViktóriaG112.112252.10.40.9
11Eliášová EmaG32.71112.30.71.0
12Kubalová EmmaC30.71093.70.00.0
13Gadušová PetraC251.69451.40.00.3
14Gergelyová ZairaF131.48171.20.10.5
15Burianová BibiánaC190.98161.20.10.3
16Mikudíková EmíliaG00.0000.00.00.0