AŠK Slávia Trnava vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

1 Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, 2021/2022 2021/2022

AŠK Slávia Trnava
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
52 - 59
Konečné skóre

Recap

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
21. novembra 2021 15:00 1 Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Výsledky

AŠK Slávia Trnava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dobošová HanaG0133000000040.00000323
6Kubinová ViktóriaG8940011250.02450.00002212
17Vojteková NatáliaC93160103837.511100.0020.03311
23Eliášová EmaG831503041233.3040.00000534
24Valová MagdalénaG123064513742.92825.00002420
5Gergelyová ZairaF42782102728.6020.00008011
11Vavrincová EmmaF813301044100.0020.00002120
12Gadušová PetraC1120000020.00001250.00011
16Vidová AgátaG72022401333.31714.322100.01101
30Školková AlexandraG074000000020.00002210
33Kubalová EmmaC27200011100.00000000201
 Totálnej 5920008152194641.363417.63650.020231414

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
59
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
8
STL
0
15
BLK
0
2
2PM
0
19
2PA
0
46
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
34
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
3
FTA
0
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
20
DEF
0
23
TO
0
14
PF
0
14

Game Timeline

KO
FT