BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK Stará Turá – U2003

Výsledky

1 Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, 2021/2022 2021/2022

BK Lokomotíva Sereď
MBK Stará Turá – U2003
52 - 80
Konečné skóre

Recap

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
20. novembra 2021 18:00 1 Liga ženy a Juniorky U19, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Výsledky

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dobošová HanaG715200022100.01425.00002011
6Kubinová ViktóriaG12256040030.02633.36875.03322
17Vojteková NatáliaC1132307041040.01333.30000302
24Valová MagdalénaG92871501333.31333.344100.03421
99Gavláková NinaF51820212450.0020.01333.31101
5Gergelyová ZairaF21240101333.30000004000
10Kraislová TeréziaG142543406966.7010.02633.32232
11Vavrincová EmmaF081000000020.00000121
12Gadušová PetraC3801100001250.00000013
23Eliášová EmaG9920403560.000033100.00200
30Školková AlexandraG61320003475.0020.00000201
33Kubalová EmmaC2701001250.0010.00000001
 Totálnej 8020006281234551.162623.1162466.715181115

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
80
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
6
STL
0
28
BLK
0
1
2PM
0
23
2PA
0
45
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
26
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
16
FTA
0
24
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
15
DEF
0
18
TO
0
11
PF
0
15

Game Timeline

KO
FT