MBK Stará Turá – U2004 vs Liepaja, Lotyšsko

Výsledky

U18 EGBL, 2021/2022 2021/2022

MBK Stará Turá – U2004
Liepaja, Lotyšsko
72 - 29
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
27. novembra 2021 9:30 U18 EGBL, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Kubinová ViktóriaG21874211911.1010.00003420
23Eliášová EmaG121351116966.70000003200
24Valová MagdalénaG131502005771.43475.00000000
00Višňovská AlexandraF0141000030.0010.00001012
12Daňová DominikaF092010020.0010.00002010
14Sadloňová SandraF171211106875.04580.01425.00121
16Vidová AgátaG42225702728.6020.0020.00220
18Sekerková VanessaG817200021020.01520.03475.02000
30Školková AlexandraG426657121020.0030.00003321
33Kubalová EmmaC121451206875.00000005010
 Totálnej 72160019213307341.182236.441040.01912114

Liepaja, Lotyšsko

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
72
0
MIN
160
0
REB
0
0
AST
19
0
STL
21
0
BLK
3
0
2PM
30
0
2PA
73
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
22
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
4
0
FTA
10
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
19
0
DEF
12
0
TO
11
0
PF
4
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT