Tsmoki Minsk vs MBK Stará Turá – U2004

Výsledky

U18 EGBL, 2021/2022 2021/2022

Tsmoki Minsk
MBK Stará Turá – U2004
42 - 37
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
26. novembra 2021 15:00 U18 EGBL, 2021/2022 2021/2022 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234T
Tsmoki Minsk141151242
MBK Stará Turá – U200414217437

Tsmoki Minsk

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dobošová HanaG1026452031127.32633.32450.00402
6Kubinová ViktóriaG1029327131127.3030.04666.71205
23Eliášová EmaG22461101714.30001250.04213
24Valová MagdalénaG729624031323.1020.01250.03344
99Gavláková NinaF82451012825.01250.03650.01422
00Višňovská AlexandraF0000000000000000000
12Daňová DominikaF0000000000000000000
14Sadloňová SandraF0161000040.0020.00000102
16Vidová AgátaG091000010.0010.00000101
18Sekerková VanessaG0300000000000000000
30Školková AlexandraG0000000000000000000
33Kubalová EmmaC0000000000000000000
 Totálnej 37160011142125521.831618.8112055.0917719

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
37
MIN
0
160
REB
0
0
AST
0
11
STL
0
14
BLK
0
2
2PM
0
12
2PA
0
55
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
3
3PA
0
16
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
11
FTA
0
20
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
9
DEF
0
17
TO
0
7
PF
0
19

Game Timeline

KO
FT