BK AS Trenčín vs MBK Stará Turá – U2004

Výsledky

SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021

BK AS Trenčín
MBK Stará Turá – U2004
16 - 135
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
5. júna 2021 9:00 SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

BK AS Trenčín

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Višňovská AlexandraF181701406785.72366.70000010
5Gergelyová ZairaF81520314666.70000002000
15Pobočíková NatáliaF1118503051241.70001250.03201
16Vidová AgátaG312000401111100.033100.00000020
99Gavláková NinaF1515042144100.02366.71250.00003
14Sadloňová SandraF101941302540.02450.00001302
18Sekerková VanessaG416228022100.0010.00000211
23Eliášová EmaG81941203560.000022100.02210
24Valová MagdalénaG815166044100.00000000101
30Školková AlexandraG61614403650.0010.00000100
33Kubalová EmmaC1615101081080.0010.00000100
51Gadušová LenkaG0150030020.0010.00000042
 Totálnej 135200019432527470.391752.94666.7812910

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
135
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
19
STL
0
43
BLK
0
2
2PM
0
52
2PA
0
74
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
9
3PA
0
17
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
4
FTA
0
6
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
8
DEF
0
12
TO
0
9
PF
0
10

Game Timeline

KO
FT