BK Lokomotíva Sereď vs MBK Stará Turá U2007

Výsledky

Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024

BK Lokomotíva Sereď
MBK Stará Turá U2007
64 - 68
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
13. januára 2024 10:00 Kadetky U17 - Západ, 2023/2024 2023/2024 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234T
BK Lokomotíva Sereď1715122064
MBK Stará Turá U20071815161968

BK Lokomotíva Sereď

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá U2007

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Dzurová KristínaF1231509031225.011100.03475.02324
15Machlová ViktóriaG0140000010.00000000012
4Paulechová LuciaF2330506281553.32540.01333.31411
18Sekerková VanessaG42532301520.0030.022100.01244
13Suchánková SimonaF01010000000000000120
13Daňová DominikaF73051601520.01333.32450.02335
55Mudranincová LiliC83052513742.90002366.73235
24Chmurová EmaG0000000000000000000
30Nemečková PavlínaG1430622251050.0050.04666.74234
 Totálnej 6820007315215538.241723.5142263.613171925

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
68
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
7
STL
0
31
BLK
0
5
2PM
0
21
2PA
0
55
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
4
3PA
0
17
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
14
FTA
0
22
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
13
DEF
0
17
TO
0
19
PF
0
25

Game Timeline

KO
FT