BKM Junior UKF Nitra vs MBK Stará Turá – U2002

Výsledky

U23 extra, 2020/2021 2020/2021

BKM Junior UKF Nitra
MBK Stará Turá – U2002
28 - 76
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
21. mája 2021 14:00 U23 extra, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

Miesto zápasu

DIPLOMAT Aréna
Kuzmányho, 921 01 Piešťany, Slovensko

BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
23Eliášová EmaG28000011100.0010.0010.00001
13Malková NatáliaG51610301425.01520.00000123
11Vavrincová EmmaF01642200000000001300
10Kraislová TeréziaG141812206966.70002366.71003
24Valová MagdalénaG3194510040.01250.00002213
4Pomajbová MartinaG0193510020.0010.00001220
17Vojteková NatáliaC1019500051145.50000003224
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF32041210001616.70000403
66Dovčíková MartinaG142142003650.01333.35683.30440
8Gavláková SašaF1422102312540.02450.044100.06400
7Kozáková VandaC112272304757.11520.0010.03421
 Totálnej 76200021172224944.972725.9111573.317261318

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
0
76
MIN
0
200
REB
0
0
AST
0
21
STL
0
17
BLK
0
2
2PM
0
22
2PA
0
49
2P%
0
0
3PM
0
7
3PA
0
27
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
11
FTA
0
15
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
17
DEF
0
26
TO
0
13
PF
0
18

Game Timeline

KO
FT