MBK Stará Turá – U2002 vs BAM Poprad

Výsledky

SBA turnaj U2002, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2002
BAM Poprad
65 - 51
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
13. júna 2021 9:00 SBA turnaj U2002, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Gavláková SašaF1532161115862.5010.055100.07952
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF6324200030.02633.30001312
10Kraislová TeréziaG92951013742.91333.30000503
13Malková NatáliaG153393102728.62728.65683.33661
17Vojteková NatáliaC62441113560.0020.00002241
4Pomajbová MartinaG72121002366.71425.00000211
5Gergelyová ZairaF72120011520.011100.022100.01110
11Vavrincová EmmaF0100000000000000000
12Gadušová PetraC010000000000020.00000
99Gavláková NinaF0600000000000000001
 Totálnej 652000934163842.172429.2121580.014281811

BAM Poprad

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
65
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
9
0
STL
3
0
BLK
4
0
2PM
16
0
2PA
38
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
7
0
3PA
24
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
12
0
FTA
15
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
14
0
DEF
28
0
TO
18
0
PF
11
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT