MBK Stará Turá – U2002 vs ŽBK Rožňava

Výsledky

SBA turnaj U2002, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2002
ŽBK Rožňava
92 - 45
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
12. júna 2021 17:00 SBA turnaj U2002, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

MBK Stará Turá – U2002

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
8Gavláková SašaF11245130020.03742.922100.00513
13Malková NatáliaG2221330055100.04580.00001222
17Vojteková NatáliaC71642213560.0020.01250.00403
66Dovčíková MartinaG4100321030.0010.04666.70020
99Gavláková NinaF62865203475.0020.00003310
4Pomajbová MartinaG71830011250.01333.322100.00334
5Gergelyová ZairaF41810002366.70000001000
9Ostrovská ZuzanaF2331255033100.04666.75862.50243
10Kraislová TeréziaG0000000000000000000
11Vavrincová EmmaF21930201250.0030.00000301
12Gadušová PetraC6154010010.02366.70002211
 Totálnej 92200019173183060.0143243.8142070.07241417

ŽBK Rožňava

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
92
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
19
0
STL
17
0
BLK
3
0
2PM
18
0
2PA
30
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
14
0
3PA
32
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
14
0
FTA
20
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
7
0
DEF
24
0
TO
14
0
PF
17
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT