MBK Stará Turá – U2003 vs BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Výsledky

1 Liga U23 a U19, 2022/2023 2022/2023

MBK Stará Turá – U2003
BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji
76 - 41
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
5. novembra 2022 13:00 1 Liga U23 a U19, 2022/2023 2022/2023 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

Výsledky

MBK Stará Turá – U2003

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
24Valová MagdalénaG92263204580.0030.011100.03303
1Dobošová HanaG81821601250.01333.33650.00230
15Pobočíková NatáliaF51741201333.30003475.01312
14Sadloňová SandraF52030201425.01425.00000330
88Chovaníková Alexandra SophiaF1618315061250.01333.31333.31231
12Gadušová PetraC62320003560.00000002021
30Školková AlexandraG414404022100.0020.00002212
9Uhlíková DianaG92125112450.01520.022100.02011
16Vidová AgátaG610031000011100.03475.00031
11Mihaljevičová IvaF02011112010.0040.00004743
4Gažiová RebekaG81770103475.0040.022100.03420
 Totálnej 76200015253234254.852917.2152268.218262314

BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
76
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
15
0
STL
25
0
BLK
3
0
2PM
23
0
2PA
42
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
29
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
15
0
FTA
22
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
18
0
DEF
26
0
TO
23
0
PF
14
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT