MBK Stará Turá – U2004 vs BAM Poprad

Výsledky

Play off U17 2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2004
BAM Poprad
62 - 41
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
2. júla 2021 12:00 Play off U17 2021 2020/2021 40'

Výsledky

Tím1234T
MBK Stará Turá – U20042017101562
BAM Poprad81017641

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gergelyová ZairaF4242100020.00004666.72023
6Kubinová ViktóriaG132460104944.41425.02366.72463
23Eliášová EmaG101854204757.100022100.02343
24Valová MagdalénaG102255404666.7010.022100.02323
99Gavláková NinaF82511511520.02540.0020.00171
0Višňovská AlexandraF1101000010.0010.01250.00120
14Sadloňová SandraF080000000010.00000010
15Pobočíková NatáliaF6191302131030.00000007652
18Sekerková VanessaG2821001250.0010.00000220
30Školková AlexandraG618821033100.0020.00001722
33Kubalová EmmaC22050301333.3000030.00511
51Gadušová LenkaG0410100000000000120
 Totálnej 62200014192214843.831520.0112055.016333618

BAM Poprad

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
62
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
14
0
STL
19
0
BLK
2
0
2PM
21
0
2PA
48
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
3
0
3PA
15
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
0
FTA
20
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
16
0
DEF
33
0
TO
36
0
PF
18
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT