MBK Stará Turá – U2004 vs BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Výsledky

SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021

MBK Stará Turá – U2004
BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji
100 - 53
Konečné skóre

Podrobnosti

Dátum Čas Súťaž Sezóna Hrací čas
18. júna 2021 17:00 SBA turnaje západ U2004, 2020/2021 2020/2021 40'

Miesto zápasu

Mestská športová hala
Športová 502/10, 916 01 Stará Turá, Slovensko

MBK Stará Turá – U2004

# Hráč Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gergelyová ZairaF2227302251145.522100.06785.71200
6Kubinová ViktóriaG141943406875.0040.022100.01311
23Eliášová EmaG102171605955.6010.0020.05201
24Valová MagdalénaG41520102540.00000001100
30Školková AlexandraG42381702540.0020.0020.05322
1Macejková SoňaG111001204666.71250.00000000
14Sadloňová SandraF141520113837.52450.022100.00212
15Pobočíková NatáliaF1017811051241.70000002610
18Sekerková VanessaG21720301250.0000020.00202
51Gadušová LenkaG1152000000010.01250.01121
99Gavláková NinaF821335044100.0020.00000320
 Totálnej 100200010323377052.951827.8111957.9162599

BK Klokani Ivanka p/Dunaji

Pozícia PTS MIN REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 0000000000000000000

Zápas štatistiky

PTS
100
0
MIN
200
0
REB
0
0
AST
10
0
STL
32
0
BLK
3
0
2PM
37
0
2PA
70
0
2P%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
18
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
0
FTA
19
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
16
0
DEF
25
0
TO
9
0
PF
9
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT